Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
To Be The Word-Class Supplier in Optical Communications
Home > AVAGO Optical Transceivers >

AVAGO AFBR-89CAMDZ QSFP28 Pluggable, 100GBASE-SR4, Extended Temperature, CPRI and Ethernet Applications

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
City: Hong Kong
Province/State: Hong Kong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--13554730081
Contact Person:
Ms Annie Lin

AVAGO AFBR-89CAMDZ QSFP28 Pluggable, 100GBASE-SR4, Extended Temperature, CPRI and Ethernet Applications

AVAGO AFBR-89CAMDZ QSFP28 Pluggable, 100GBASE-SR4, Extended Temperature, CPRI and Ethernet Applications

AFBR-89CAMDZ QSFP28 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optical Extended Temperature Multi-Rate CPRI and Ethernet Applica 850nm SR4, MMF, MPO Connector Description The Avago Technologies AFBR-89CAMDZ is a ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)