Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
To Be The Word-Class Supplier in Optical Communications
Home > MPO/MTP Harness Cables for 40G Ethernet/ data center >

MPO/MTP-LC Harness Cable,8 Fiber MPO/MTP to 8 LC Breakout cable,OM3/OM4 Multimode,Method-A,for 40G Enthernet,Data Center

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
City: Hong Kong
Province/State: Hong Kong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--13554730972
Contact Person:
Ms Annie Lee

MPO/MTP-LC Harness Cable,8 Fiber MPO/MTP to 8 LC Breakout cable,OM3/OM4 Multimode,Method-A,for 40G Enthernet,Data Center

MPO/MTP-LC Harness Cable,8 Fiber MPO/MTP to 8 LC Breakout cable,OM3/OM4 Multimode,Method-A,for 40G Enthernet,Data Center

MPO/MTP-LC Harness Cable,8 Fiber MPO/MTP to 8 LC Breakout cable,OM3/OM4 Multimode,Method-A,for 40G Enthernet,Data Center Designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center. ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)