Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
To Be The Word-Class Supplier in Optical Communications
Home > AVAGO Optical Transceivers >

AVAGO AFBR-53D5FZ , 850 nm VCSEL, 1 x 9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet, with Duplex SC Connector

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
City: Hong Kong
Province/State: Hong Kong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--13554730972
Contact Person:
Ms Annie Lee

AVAGO AFBR-53D5FZ , 850 nm VCSEL, 1 x 9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet, with Duplex SC Connector

Brand Name : AVAGO
Model Number : AFBR-53D5FZ
Certification : ROHS
MOQ : 10PCS
Price : FOB HK
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Delivery Time : 8 weeks (standard)
Packaging Details : AVAGO standard package
Case/Package : Module
Mount : Through Hole
Number of Pins : 9
Connector Type : SC
Data Rate : 1.25 GBd
Max Operating Temperature : 70 °C
Max Output Current : 50 mA
Operating Supply Voltage : 5 V
Min Operating Temperature : 0 °C
Fall Time : 0.4 ns, 0.26 ns
Function : Implement a range fo solutions for multimode and singlemode Gigabit Ethernet applications.
Fibre Type : Multimode
Wavelength : 850 nm
Contact Now

AVAGO AFBR-53D5FZ Family
850 nm VCSEL, 1 x 9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

AVAGO AFBR-53D5FZ , 850 nm VCSEL, 1 x 9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet, with Duplex SC Connector Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0